litceymos.ru   1 2 3

H16





Start time

N:o

Name

Country

SI card

1

18:01:00

237

Великих Вячеслав

ЦДЮТЭт

1234234

2

18:02:00

146

Михайлов Юрий

Ирбис

1234046

3

18:03:00

197

Демин Александр

СДЮСШОР 8

1234097

4

18:04:00

330

Хрипта Владислав

Атлант БОЦДЮТиЭ

1007636

5

18:05:00

209

Кулешов Михаил

"""Спартак"""

1234206

6

18:06:00

206

Леонов Дмитрий


"""Спартак"""

1234203

7

18:07:00

317

Мещеряков Владислав

БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас

1007612

8

18:08:00

167

Неб Павел

Ирбис

1234067

9

18:09:00

154

Шалпегин Ярослав

Ирбис

1234054

10

18:10:00

334

Оплетин Давид

Атлант БОЦДЮТиЭ

1007640

11

18:11:00

212

Галицкий Алексей

ЦДЮТЭ

1234209


H21





Start time

N:o

Name

Country

SI card

1


18:01:00

151

Демченко Даниил

Ирбис

1234051

2

18:02:00

300

Ефимов Роман

Ефимовы

1116111

3

18:03:00

211

Шеханин Владимир

ЦДЮТЭ

1234208

4

18:04:00

277

Бессарабенко Денис

Кондор

1234270

5

18:05:00

306

Лихневский Александр

БОЦДЮТиЭ Орион

1007601

6

18:06:00

205

Новиков Валентин

Спартак

502891

7

18:07:00

199

Гордик Александр

Старый плут

1234099

8

18:08:00

279

Александров Алексей


лично

1234272

9

18:09:00

177

Цуканов Егор

Ирбис

1234077

10

18:10:00

204

Савченко Вячеслав

Спартак

889859

11

18:11:00

276

Мартынченко Евгений

Кондор

1234269

12

18:12:00

299

Ефименко Иван

Лотос

1234273

13

18:13:00

320

Лукашов Юрий

БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас

1007604

14

18:14:00

274

Огурцов Андрей

БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос

1007621

15

18:15:00

203

Репин Максим

Спартак

1234202

16


18:16:00

201

Репин Игорь

Спартак

1234201

17

18:17:00

128

Беляков Владислав

СДЮСШОР №8 Меридиан

1234028

18

18:18:00

202

Перелыгин Михаил

Спартак

1115111

19

18:19:00

250

Безбородов Александр

«Исток», г. Губкин

1234248

20

18:20:00

315

Бугаев Денис

БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас

1007617

21

18:21:00

129

Дубова Татьяна

СДЮСШОР №8 Меридиан

1234029

22

18:22:00

185

Елисеев Сергей

МОУ СОШ № 35

1234085





<< предыдущая страница