litceymos.ru 1 2 3

Открытое первенство СК "Ирбис"


26.11.2011 Stat list ЮМР

короткая дистанция в заданом направлении



D10





Start time

N:o

Name

Country

SI card

1

18:01:00

170

Федосеева Ладемира

Ирбис

1234070

2

18:02:00

102

Черных Валерия

"""50-я параллель""

1234002

3

18:03:00

224

Марченко Вероника

СДЮСШОР №8

1234221

4

18:04:00

262

Жиляева Мария

БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос

1007625

5

18:05:00

321

Cавалайнен Евгения

БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас

238696


6

18:06:00

240

Божко Влада

шк №40

1234237

7

18:07:00

136

Кирюхина Марина

Ирбис

1234036

8

18:08:00

231

Селиверстова Ирина

ЦДЮТЭт

1234228

9

18:09:00

258

Азарова Алина

БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос

1601749

10

18:10:00

141

Иванова Зоя

Ирбис

1234041

11

18:11:00

307

Демидкова Мария

БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас

1007606

12

18:12:00

162

Шулякова Валерия

Ирбис

1234062

13

18:13:00

304


Дмитриева Анастасия

БОЦДЮТиЭ Орион

1007603

14

18:14:00

169

Морякина Екатерина

Ирбис

1234069

15

18:15:00

225

Лаврова Виолета

СДЮСШОР №8

1234222

16

18:16:00

264

Вовк Анастасия

БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос

1234262

17

18:17:00

163

Климова Анастасия

Ирбис

1234063

18

18:18:00

142

Ковалева Дарья

Ирбис

1234042

19

18:19:00

305

Дмитриева Мария

БОЦДЮТиЭ Орион

1007602

20

18:20:00

267

Растворцева Ирина

БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос


1234265

21

18:21:00

308

Шилова Татьяна

БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас

1007616

22

18:22:00

266

Демкина Ирина

БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос

1234264

23

18:23:00

268

Иванова Ольга

БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос

1234266

24

18:24:00

229

Перелыгина Анастасия

ЦДЮТЭт

1234226

25

18:25:00

139

Зарипова Ольга

Ирбис

1234039

26

18:26:00

309

Манаханева Анастасия

БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас

1007618

27

18:27:00

230

Новикова Палина

ЦДЮТЭт

1234227

28


18:28:00

105

Морозова Анастасия

"""50-я параллель""

1234005

29

18:29:00

173

Усова Юлия

Ирбис

1234073

30

18:30:00

227

Шишкина Диана

ЦДЮТЭт

1234224


D12





Start time

N:o

Name

Country

SI card

1

18:01:00

188

Савинцева Виктория

МОУ СОШ № 35

1234088

2

18:02:00

190

Калашникова Мария

МОУ СОШ № 35

1234090

3

18:03:00

103

Гетьман Валерия


"""50-я параллель""

1234003

4

18:04:00

189

Апостолова Мария

МОУ СОШ № 35

1234089

5

18:05:00

119

Тарасенко Юлия

СДЮСШОР №8 Меридиан

1234019

6

18:06:00

241

Московченко Анастасия

шк №40

1234238

7

18:07:00

118

Мединцева Валерия

СДЮСШОР №8 Меридиан

1234018

8

18:08:00

134

Курило Екатерина

Ирбис

1234034

9

18:09:00

117

Селиванова Ульяна

СДЮСШОР №8 Меридиан

1234017

10

18:10:00

193

Бондарева Анжела

МОУ СОШ № 35

1234093


11

18:11:00

278

Токмашева Вероника

МОУ СОШ №35

1234271

12

18:12:00

191

Лиходькина Виктория

МОУ СОШ № 35

1234091

13

18:13:00

176

Честова Мария

Ирбис

1234076

14

18:14:00

121

Белоусова Алеся

СДЮСШОР №8 Меридиан

1234021

15

18:15:00

249

Скарлупина Ирина

ЦДЮТЭ (38)

1234246

16

18:16:00

233

Цицирова Юлия

ЦДЮТЭт

1234230

17

18:17:00

120

Труфанова Анастасия

СДЮСШОР №8 Меридиан

1234020

18

18:18:00


159

Шорникова Ирина

Ирбис

1234059

19

18:19:00

194

Крамарева Анастасия

МОУ СОШ № 35

1234094

20

18:20:00

104

Кожевникова Ирина

"""50-я параллель""

1234004

21

18:21:00

235

Цицирова Александра

ЦДЮТЭт

1234232

22

18:22:00

322

Долженицына Анна

Атлант БОЦДЮТиЭ

1007628

23

18:23:00

324

Парсамян Нелли

Атлант БОЦДЮТиЭ

1007630

24

18:24:00

133

Кобзев Алексей

Ирбис

1234033

25

18:25:00

210

Захарова Ольга


ЦДЮТЭ

1234207

26

18:26:00

192

Зыбцева Валерия

МОУ СОШ № 35

1234092

27

18:27:00

165

Ковальчук Анастасия

Ирбис

1234065

28

18:28:00

327

Лаврова Лилия

Атлант БОЦДЮТиЭ

1007633

29

18:29:00

106

Тихомирова Ольга

"""50-я параллель""

1234006

30

18:30:00

242

Жданова Дарья

шк №40

1234239

31

18:31:00

236

Билянина Анна

ЦДЮТЭт

1234233

32

18:32:00

174

Усачёва Вероника

Ирбис

1234074



D14





Start time

N:o

Name

Country

SI card

1

18:01:00

219

Литвинова Екатерина

СДЮСШОР №8

1234216

2

18:02:00

182

Шувалкина Екатерина

МОУ СОШ № 35

1234082

3

18:03:00

303

Шмайлова Катерина

БОЦДЮТиЭ Орион

1007605

4

18:04:00

131

Зубарева Елизавета

Ирбис

1234031

5

18:05:00

183

Власенко Кристина

МОУ СОШ № 35

1234083

6

18:06:00

272


Гречишкина Екатерина

БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос

1007623

7

18:07:00

207

Цыбульник Анастасия

"""Спартак"""

1234204

8

18:08:00

132

Чуев Александр

Ирбис

1234032

9

18:09:00

198

Дронова Руслана

Лично

1234098

10

18:10:00

220

Рябко Екатерина

СДЮСШОР №8

1234217

11

18:11:00

172

Жарких Наталья

Ирбис

1234072

12

18:12:00

180

Дзюбенко Алина

МОУ СОШ № 35

1234080

13

18:13:00

248

Шеханина Анастасия

ЦДЮТЭ (38)


1234245

14

18:14:00

313

Сульженко Кристина

БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас

1007608

15

18:15:00

148

Савич Валерия

Ирбис

1234048

16

18:16:00

312

Григорьева Анастасия

БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас

1007607

17

18:17:00

221

Горяинова Ольга

СДЮСШОР №8

1234218

18

18:18:00

168

Честова Анна

Ирбис

1234068

19

18:19:00

122

Кузнецова Алина

СДЮСШОР №8 Меридиан

1234022

20

18:20:00

184

Алябьева Екатерина

МОУ СОШ № 35

1234084


21

18:21:00

181

Зареченская Анастасия

МОУ СОШ № 35

1234081



следующая страница >>